Matchs
3e tour
Weyersheim - RCS | 0-2 |
4e tour
Mutzig - RCS | 0-2 |
5e tour
Duttlenheim - RCS | 0-2 |
6e tour
Kronenbourg - RCS | 0-5 |
7e tour
Wasquehal - Boulogne | 0-0, 0-0ap, 2-4tab | |
La Seyne-sur-Mer - Bastia | 0-8 | |
Metz - Beauvais | 1-1, 4-1ap | |
ASI Avenir - Reims | 0-2 | |
Feurs - Clermont | 1-1, 1-2ap | |
Pontarlier - Amiens | 3-1 | |
Sannois St-Gratien - Lens | 1-1, 2-1ap | |
Amiens AC - Le Havre | 1-3 | |
Avion - Tours | 0-1 | |
Bourges - Istres | 0-3 | |
La Suze-sur-Sarthe - Laval | 0-0, 0-1ap | |
Le Bouscat - Nantes | 1-1, 1-3ap | |
Nouaillé - Troyes | 0-2 | |
St-Malo - Guingamp | 1-2 | |
Ytrac - Châteauroux | 0-4 | |
Alès - Monaco | 0-5 | |
Mâcon - Sedan | 0-1 | |
Verdun-Belleville - RCS | 0-0, 0-2ap | |
Valence - Arles Avignon | 0-0, 2-0ap | |
La Guerche-de-Bretagne - Angers | 1-2 | |
Plouhinec - Le Mans | 0-3 |
8e tour
Rennes TA - Nantes | 1-1, 2-2ap, 4-3tab | |
Pontarlier - RCS | 0-1 | |
Amnéville - Metz | 2-3 | |
Sannois St-Gratien - Laval | 0-2 | |
Calais - Angers | 1-2 | |
Paris FC - Boulogne | 0-3 | |
Raon l'Etape - Troyes | 3-3, 3-3ap, 2-4tab | |
Brive - Tours | 0-1 | |
La Tour St-Clair - Monaco | 0-2 | |
Chamalières - Châteauroux | 0-6 | |
Décines - Istres | 0-6 | |
Marck - Reims | 2-1 | |
Gravelines - Le Havre | 1-1, 1-2ap | |
Le Mans - Guingamp | 1-0 | |
Mont-de-Marsan - Clermont | 0-0, 0-0ap, 4-5tab | |
Jarville - Sedan | 0-4 | |
Louhans-Cuiseaux - Bastia | 0-4 |
32e de finale
Rennes TA - Petit-Quevilly | 0-0, 0-0ap, 4-5tab | |
Le Mans - Valenciennes | 0-2 | |
Versailles - Dijon | 1-5 | |
Limoges - Boulogne | 1-0 | |
Marck - Nice | 0-2 | |
Bourg-Péronnas - Montceau | 1-1, 2-1ap | |
Chambly - Auxerre | 0-0, 0-1ap | |
Compiègne - La Montagnarde | 1-1, 2-1ap | |
Le Havre - Lorient | 4-3 | |
Luçon - Avranches | 2-1 | |
Niort - Brest | 2-0 | |
Sablé-sur-Sarthe - Sedan | 3-3, 3-3ap, 4-2tab | |
Vitré - Tours | 1-2 | |
Orléans - Clermont | 0-0, 0-0ap, 5-3tab | |
Cherbourg - Châteauroux | 1-2 | |
Fréjus Saint-Raphaël - Ajaccio AC | 0-3 | |
Valence - Laval | 1-1, 1-1ap, 7-6tab | |
Bastia - Sochaux | 4-1 | |
Caen - Troyes | 2-2, 2-4ap | |
Chantilly - Lille | 0-6 | |
Red Star - Marseille | 0-5 | |
Rennes - Nancy | 3-0 | |
St-Etienne - Bordeaux | 1-1, 1-1ap, 2-4tab | |
Thiers - Istres | 1-4 | |
Drancy - RCS | 3-3, 3-3ap, 4-2tab | |
Ajaccio Gazélec - Toulouse | 1-0 | |
Lyon-la-Duchère - Lyon | 1-3 | |
Metz - Évian Thonon Gaillard | 0-0, 2-2ap, 3-5tab | |
Mulhouse - Créteil | 1-3 | |
Locminé - Paris SG | 1-2 | |
Prix-lès-Mézières - Montpellier | 0-4 | |
Angers - Monaco | 4-3 |
16e de finale
Sablé-sur-Sarthe - Paris SG | 0-4 | |
Bourg-Péronnas - Ajaccio AC | 2-2, 3-2ap | |
Limoges - Drancy | 0-2 | |
Compiègne - Lille | 0-0, 0-1ap | |
Dijon - Istres | 2-1 | |
Créteil - Bordeaux | 1-1, 2-2ap, 3-4tab | |
Niort - Orléans | 1-2 | |
Auxerre - Châteauroux | 1-2 | |
Petit-Quevilly - Angers | 1-0 | |
Valence - Évian Thonon Gaillard | 0-2 | |
Nice - Rennes | 0-0, 0-0ap, 4-5tab | |
Ajaccio Gazélec - Troyes | 1-0 | |
Luçon - Lyon | 0-2 | |
Valenciennes - Bastia | 3-1 | |
Marseille - Le Havre | 1-1, 3-1ap | |
Tours - Montpellier | 0-1 |
8e de finale
Rennes - Évian Thonon Gaillard | 3-2 | |
Lyon - Bordeaux | 1-1, 3-1ap | |
Valenciennes - Lille | 2-1 | |
Châteauroux - Montpellier | 0-2 | |
Ajaccio Gazélec - Drancy | 2-0 | |
Marseille - Bourg-Péronnas | 3-1 | |
Dijon - Paris SG | 0-1 | |
Petit-Quevilly - Orléans | 0-0, 2-0ap |
1/4 de finale
Petit-Quevilly - Marseille | 1-1, 3-2ap | |
Ajaccio Gazélec - Montpellier | 1-0 | |
Valenciennes - Rennes | 1-3 | |
Paris SG - Lyon | 1-3 |
1/2 finale
Ajaccio Gazélec - Lyon | 0-4 | |
Petit-Quevilly - Rennes | 2-1 |
Finale
Lyon - Petit-Quevilly | 1-0 |